Structured Data Cabling & Fibre Optics

Items 16-30 of 45

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid
  1. Lindy 60585 patch panel

    CAT5e Single Wall Plate with 1 x RJ-45 Shuttered Socket, Unshielded Learn More
    SKU: 60585
    Stock Available: 2
    Login For Pricing
  2. Lindy 70507 patch panel

    3U Blank Panel, Black Learn More
    SKU: 70507
    Stock Available: 191
    Login For Pricing
  3. Lindy 70508 patch panel accessory

    4U Blank Panel, Black Learn More
    SKU: 70508
    Stock Available: 69
    Login For Pricing
  4. Lindy RJ45 Line Splitter 1:4 Phone

    UTP/RJ45 4 Port Y Adapter Learn More
    SKU: 34016
    Stock Available: 87
    Login For Pricing
  5. Lindy RJ45 LineSplitter 4x Telephone

    UTP/RJ45 Port Multiplier, 4 x Voice/Token Ring to 1 Port Learn More
    SKU: 34015
    Stock Available: 188
    Login For Pricing
  6. StarTech.com 2-to-1 RJ45 Splitter Cable Adapter - F/M

    StarTech.com 2-to-1 RJ45 Splitter Cable Adapter - F/M Learn More
    SKU: RJ45SPLITTER
    Stock Available: 51
    Login For Pricing
  7. StarTech.com 24 Port 0.5U Cat5e Patch Panel - RJ45 Ethernet Rackmount Cat 5e 110 Patch Panel

    StarTech.com 24 Port 0.5U Cat5e Patch Panel - RJ45 Ethernet Rack Mount Cat 5e 110 Patch Panel - Rackmount Network Patch Panel Learn More
    SKU: PANELHU24
    Stock Available: 9
    Login For Pricing
  8. StarTech.com 24 Port 1U Rackmount Cat 6 110 Patch Panel

    StarTech.com 24 Port 1U Rackmount Cat 6 110 Patch Panel - 24 port Network Patch Panel - RJ45 Ethernet 110 type Rack Mount Patch Panel 1U Learn More
    SKU: C6PANEL24
    Stock Available: 18
    Login For Pricing
  9. StarTech.com Professional Multi Function RJ45 RJ11 USB and BNC Cable Tester

    StarTech.com Professional Multi Function RJ45 RJ11 USB and BNC Cable Tester Learn More
    SKU: REMOTETEST
    Stock Available: 4
    Login For Pricing
  10. TP-Link TL-POE10R network splitter Black Power over Ethernet (PoE)

    IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3ab/802.3af, 10/100/1000Mbps, PoE Learn More
    SKU: TL-POE10R
    Stock Available: 42
    Login For Pricing
  11. Ubiquiti Networks UF-OLT-4 optical line terminal (OLT)

    4-Port GPON Optical Line Terminal UF-OLT-4 Learn More
    SKU: UF-OLT-4
    Stock Available: 5
    Login For Pricing
  12. Ubiquiti Networks UFiber WiFi6 GPON CPE Optical network unit (ONU)

    GPON, Wi-Fi 6, 4x RJ-45, SC/APC, PoE, 2.488 Gbps downstream, 1.244 Gbps upstream Learn More
    SKU: UF-WIFI6-EU
    Stock Available: 234
    Login For Pricing
  13. Videk 1U 19 inch Steel Blank Panel - Black

    1U 19 inch Steel Blank Panel - Black Learn More
    SKU: 2744
    Stock Available: 87
    Login For Pricing
  14. Videk 1u 24 adaptor - 48 Fibre LC Duplex Singlemode Sliding Panel - Black

    1u 24 adaptor - 48 Fibre LC Duplex Singlemode Sliding Panel - Black Learn More
    SKU: 3558-48
    Stock Available: 1
    Login For Pricing
  15. Videk 1U 24 Port Cat.5e UTP Through Coupler Patch Panel

    1U 24 Port Cat.5e UTP Through Coupler Patch Panel Learn More
    SKU: 5211
    Stock Available: 1
    Login For Pricing

Items 16-30 of 45

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid