KVM Extenders

KVM Extenders

11 Items

Set Descending Direction
View as List Grid
  1. Lindy 32328 KVM extender Receiver

    Remote IP Console Module For Quad View KVM Switch Pro Learn More
    SKU: 32328
    Stock Available: 1
    Login For Pricing
  2. Lindy 38155 KVM extender Transmitter & Receiver

    50m Cat.6 4 Port HDMI & IR Splitter Extender w / Loop Out Learn More
    SKU: 38155
    Stock Available: 53
    Login For Pricing
  3. Lindy 38264 KVM extender Transmitter

    Lindy 38264, Transmitter, Wired, 150 m, Cat5e,Cat6, 3840 x 2160 pixels, Black Learn More
    SKU: 38264
    Stock Available: 10
    Login For Pricing
  4. Lindy 39375 KVM extender Transmitter & receiver

    Lindy 39375, Transmitter & receiver, Wired, Cat5e,Cat6, Black, Metal, CE, FCC, RoHS, REACH Learn More
    SKU: 39375
    Stock Available: 3
    Login For Pricing
  5. Lindy 39376 KVM extender Transmitter & receiver

    300m, 21.6 Gbit/s, 3840x2160px, 75x101x25mm, 1.05kg Learn More
    SKU: 39376
    Stock Available: 12
    Login For Pricing
  6. Lindy 39380 KVM extender Transmitter & Receiver

    KVM Extender DP 1.4 & USB 2.0 Fiber MPO 200m Learn More
    SKU: 39380
    Stock Available: 4
    Login For Pricing
  7. Lindy 39392 KVM extender Transmitter & receiver

    Lindy 39392, Transmitter & receiver, Wired, 300 m, 3840 x 2160 pixels, Black, Metal Learn More
    SKU: 39392
    Stock Available: 3
    Login For Pricing
  8. Lindy 39416 KVM extender

    FullHD, DVI, 5V, Black Learn More
    SKU: 39416
    Stock Available: 1
    Login For Pricing
  9. Lindy 42710 KVM extender Transmitter & receiver

    140m 4 Port USB 2.0 Cat.6 Extender Learn More
    SKU: 42710
    Stock Available: 29
    Login For Pricing
  10. StarTech.com 4K HDMI KVM Extender over Fiber - HDMI Video & USB Remote KVM Switch/Console Extender - up to 984ft/300m (MultiMode) - 2x 10G MMF SFP+ modules - KVM Extension Kit (TX/RX)

    StarTech.com 4K HDMI KVM Extender over Fiber - HDMI Video & USB Remote KVM Switch/Console Extender - up to 984ft/300m (MultiMode) - 2x 10G MMF SFP+ modules - KVM Extension Kit (TX/RX) (SV565FXHD4KU) Learn More
    SKU: SV565FXHD4KU
    Stock Available: 4
    Login For Pricing
  11. StarTech.com Long Range USB VGA KVM Console Extender over Cat5 UTP - 1000 ft

    StarTech.com Long Range 1000 ft USB VGA KVM Over CAT5/5e CAT6 UTP Extender - KVM Console Over Ethernet for multiple servers/PC's IT Grade (SV565UTPUL) Learn More
    SKU: SV565UTPUL
    Stock Available: 2
    Login For Pricing

11 Items

Set Descending Direction
View as List Grid